組織構成_2019-2020

組織構成

理事会メンバー

会長 役員 牧野博和
会長エレクト 役員 笠原猛
副会長 役員 高木裕明
直前会長 役員 加藤龍雄
幹事 役員 荒川和生
副幹事 (会員選考・職業分類) 役員 大河哲男
S.A.A. 役員 木村忠晴
会計 役員 山田義典
職業奉仕委員長 理事 梅村成
社会奉仕委員長 理事 梅村尚史
国際奉仕委員長 理事 梶川直人
青少年奉仕委員長 理事 船戸大輝
クラブ奉仕委員長 理事 井上司
R情報・研修委員長 理事 小島浩司
会員増強委員長 理事 奥井光明
親睦活動委員長 理事 上田寛明
プログラム・会報 理事 水越省三

委員会構成

委員会 人数 委員長 副委員長 委 員
1 会員選考・職業分類 5 大河哲男 谷村好一朗 伊藤與朗 、 石河隆 、 川北幸彌
2 会場設営 6 木村忠晴 加藤博 細井土夫 、 三浦幸治 、 中村秀宏 、 加賀見浩
3 会計 5 山田靖典 長谷川直人 立松賢 、 岩井文男 、 加藤浩志
4 職業奉仕 5 梅村成 松永剛宏 山内二郎 、 大野友三 、 牧野恒久
5 社会奉仕 6 梅村尚史 三澤慎也 臼井喜生 、 近藤洋嗣 、 芦高洋平 、 稲田一之
6 国際奉仕 6 梶川直人 中川幸俊 羽田野道明 、 村瀬啓方 、 日置教康 、 松浦和典
7 青少年奉仕 5 船戸大輝 岡田直人 岡崎達也 、 三島由貴 、 稲葉弘泰
8 クラブ奉仕 4 井上司 原常之 山田愼也 、 杉浦康之
9 R情報・研修 6 小島浩司 青木宏 八神基 、 西村忠郎 、 原野勝至 、 小川隆
10 会員増強 5 奥井光明 水野守道 福本豊彦 、 殿谷忠俊 、 米田敬
11 親睦活動 5 上田寛明 甲村達也 小出政巳 、 小野清一 、 稲垣健治
12 プログラム・会報 6 水越省三 山下正裕 長瀬諭 、 藤城鐡英 、 大嶋秀紀 、 田川茂昭
13 ロータリー財団 5 青木充彦 池山健次 浅野了一 、 種村桂介 、 南川芳広
14 米山記念奨学 5 久野善基 安藤一佳 小橋忠直 、 西田充宏 、 牧一美
15 広報・危機管理 5 寺本幸隆 生田泰通 山田靖典 、 野田賢次郎 、 谷川貢
16 ソングリーダー 6 中野光生 岡本宏一 中川洋二 、 佐藤雅夫 、 丹羽健 、 酒井晃
17 出席 7 八谷陽 吉田弘幸 武元洋介 、 夏目信幸 、 水谷誠吾 、 北原 拓
浅井洋平 、 吉田匡輝 、 藤澤徹修
18 ニコボックス 7 千葉富之 石田晴彦 西村和則 、 岩江良鎬 、 沖藤季彦 、 松永善三
徳山求大 、 水無瀬尚樹
19 会計監査 4 後藤康史 上坂寛文 林国太朗 、 森下幹人
20 四世代戦略会議 6 牧野博和 荒川和生 加藤龍雄 、 笠原猛 、 岡崎達也 、 大河哲男

ロータリー財団

(1)ロータリー財団

年間会員1人当たり寄付額 $121.29

(2)ポール・ハリス・フェロー 44名

1 山田 昇平 君
2 池山 健次 君
3 井上 幸久 君
4 飯田 幸雄 君
5 三尾 康亮 君
6 小坂 忠勝 君
7 高木  遼 君
8 高畑 恒夫 君
9 青井 昭弘 君
10 小島 興一 君
11 殿谷 忠俊 君
12 小林 英雄 君
13 森下 幹人 君
14 高橋 靖裕 君
15 羽田野幸雄 君
16 林 国太朗 君
17 八神  基 君
18 中野 淳司 君
19 安藤 明雄 君
20 西村 忠郎 君
21 伊藤 與朗 君
22 長瀬  論 君
23 日置 教康 君
24 北原 兼男 君
25 川北 幸彌 君
26 羽田野道明 君
27 江藤 戦治 君
28 石河  隆 君
29 浅野 了一 君
30 三浦 幸治 君
31 堀田 達夫 君
32 福本 豊彦 君
33 立松  賢 君
34 原野 勝至 君
35 牧野 博和 君
36 原  恒之 君
37 野田賢次郎 君
38 山田 靖典 君
39 酒井 昌也 君
40 大野 友三 君
41 細井 土夫 君
42 上坂 寛文 君
43 青木  宏 君
44 山田 慎也 君


(3)マルチプル・ポール・ハリス・フェロー 6名

1山田 昇平 君(故)
2小島 興一 君
3三浦 幸治 君
4立松 賢 君
5原野 勝至 君
6山田 靖典 君


(4)ベネファクター 9名

1福本 豊彦 君
2國分 義雄 君
3鈴木 義昭 君
4三浦 幸治 君
5石河  隆 君
6小橋 忠直 君
7原野 勝至 君
8原野 勝至 君
9八神  基 君


(5)財団の友 2名

1佐藤 健三 君
2田中 博文 君


米山記念奨学会

(1)第1回米山功労者 18名

1江藤 戦治 君
2原  常之 君
3足立 正幸 君
4粕谷 友志 君
5野田賢次郎 君
6内田  誠 君
7藤城 鐡英 君
8福本 豊彦 君
9水野 俊三 君
10高井 克憙 君
11加藤 龍雄 君
12牧  一美 君
13上坂 寛文 君
14浅野 了一 君
15井上  司 君
16米田  敬 君
17牧野 博和 君
18久野 善基 君


(2)第2回米山功労者  4名

1安藤 明雄 君
2石河  隆 君
3日置 教康 君
4長瀬  諭 君


(3)第3回米山功労者 38名

1山田 昇平 君(故)
2井上 幸久 君
3浅井  勝 君
4羽田野幸雄 君
5堀田 達夫 君
6池山 健次 君
7伊藤 與朗 君
8川北 幸彌 君
9北原 兼男 君
10小橋 忠直 君
11小島 興一 君
12幸村 淳次 君
13小島  昇 君
14森下 幹人 君
15牧野 恒久 君
16齋藤松次郎 君
17常川 好正 君
18殿谷 忠俊 君
19山田 靖典 君
20大野 友三 君
21大山 泰裕 君
22立松  賢 君
23山田 慎也 君
24松本 純夫 君
25高橋 靖裕 君
26中野 淳司 君
27西村 忠郎 君
28西田 充宏 君
29長崎 守利 君
30小川  隆 君
31谷川  貢 君
32八神  基 君
33横江 徳広 君
34原野 勝至 君
35羽田野道明 君
36三輪 捷二 君
37三浦 幸治 君
38細井 土夫 君


 

(4)第4回米山功労者 1名

1川井 健司 君


(5)第0回米山功労者 4名

1畔柳 次郎 君
2佐藤 博文 君
3高山 宗一 君
4小出 政巳 君